Trainers

Name Country
Aaron Haddock United States
Allan Shaw United States
Alyssa Hernandez United States
Amanda Hanna
Amanda Hartmann Australia
Amanda Raichelle Perry Canada
Ashley Swanson, BCBA United States
Barry Hicks Canada
Bethany Gray
Betsy Furler United States
Brianne Dobkowski United States
Carolyn Smith Australia
Cathy Hurman Australia
Celeste Helling United States
Claire Della Torre Australia
Cristina Agostinho United Kingdom
Cynthia A. Hastings United States
Dana Arce United States
Dana Pettus Canada
Daniel Kulik United States
David Niemeijer Netherlands
Diana Masny United States
Elizabeth Siddle United States
Emily Scheler United States
Erin Del Duca United States
Francesca Facenda, MS CCC-SLP United States
Gai Cross - Assistive Technology for Learning Australia
Gail Bennell Australia
Gail Jaffe
Hannah Keogh Australia
Heather Andersen United States
Helen Dimond Australia
Hélène Bodson Canada
Jeanne Tuthill United States
Jennifer Marden Netherlands
Jessica Conrad United States
Joanne Heffernan, MS CCC-SLP United States
Joseph A. Novak United States
Joyce Velasquez United States
Kaleena Weltz United States
Kate Ahern United States
Kate Bartlein United States
Katherine Dougherty United States
Kathleen Anasagasti M.S., CCC-SLP United States
Katie Field, MS CCC-SLP United States
Katie Lyon Australia
Kay Solomon New Zealand
Kevin Dhillon Canada
Kirstie Devlin United Kingdom
Kristen Harrison MS CCC-SLP United States
Leah Gardner United States
Leanne Grass Australia
Leslie Carter United States
Lew Meltzer United States
Lisa Sportelli United States
Louise Chamberlin United States
Luca Ferrazzini Switzerland
Marjorie Gell United States
Mary Pitt Australia
Mary Pitt Australia
Marybeth Mugavin United States
Matthew Provost, MS, CCC-SLP United States
Michelle McKay United States
Nadine Welch United States
Natalie Albores Australia
Nate Swett United States
Nicole Jacobs Canada
Patrick M O'Keeffe Australia
Patty Rivera United States
Peter Hockley Australia
Peter Votlucka United States
Randi Wasano, M.A., CCC-SLP, ATP United States
Rebecca Blanton United States
Rebecca Kamenick United States
Rebecca Kriek Australia
Robbin Vasquez United States
Robin Lyon United States
Ryan Knoblauch United States
Sandy Stabenfeldt United States
Sarah Eckstein Australia
Sarah Pouliot United States
Sarah Wood Australia
Scott Marfilius United States
Sharon Redner United States
Sophia Catania Canada
Stephanie Eber Hong Kong S.A.R., China
Steven Rossi United States
Tabitha Jones-Wohleber United States
Tanya Scott United States
Tarah Just United States
Tracey Collins Australia
Tripti Goenka Switzerland
Willemijn Wetzels Netherlands
Yolanda Fenton Australia